kpop Club
registrarse
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
added by Stelenavamp
video
mv
música video
2021
golden child
video
mv
música video
2021
ikon
added by Stelenavamp
video
mv
música video
2021
onf
video
mv
música video
2021
mcnd
video
golden child
2021
video
música video
mv
2021
chungha
video
mv
música video
2021
paul kim
added by Stelenavamp
video
2021
kang daniel
added by Stelenavamp
video
golden child
mv
música video
2021
video
2021
relay dance
dreamcatcher
video
dance practice
2021
dreamcatcher
posted by meshiyMIKA
Onew

Real Name: Lee Jin Ki 이진기
Birthday: December 14, 1989 (19)
Position: Leader, Sub Vocal
Height: 177 CM
Hobbies/Expertise: Soccer, Basketball, Piano, Mandarin, English, Singing, Performing
Extras: The leader and oldest member in the group, he was discovered at the "2006 S.M. Academy Casting". Onew collaborated with Lee Hyun Ji, former member of project group plátano Girl for her song, "Vanilla Love."


Jonghyun

Real Name: Kim Jonghyun 김종현
Birthday: April 8, 1990 (19)
Postition: Lead Vocal
Height: 173 CM
Hobbies/Expertise: Watching Movies, Singing, Piano, escritura Lyrics, Mandarin
Extras: He was...
continue reading...
added by jlhfan624
Source: edited por me
added by jlhfan624
Source: edited por me
posted by KwokJinYoung
Min Yoongi is más well known as Bangtan Boys Suga o Agust D. He is also known to sleep all the time and rare to see him to be happy and active in their BangTan Bombs. This is an articulo about his inspiration to his and their group's fans and the meaning of his songs.

"On the other side of the famous idol rapper
Stands my weak self, it’s quite dangerous
Depression, OCD, they keep coming back again from time to time
Hell no perhaps that might be my true self"
"That time I, that time I
I thought success will make everything fine
But tu see, but tu see
As time goes by, I feel like I’m turning into a monster"...
continue reading...
added by Ieva0311
added by hellojulliet2
video
lisa
blackpink
mv
amor
kpop
video
música video
mv
2019
momoland