Ralph Macchio Club
registrarse
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
added by Mecksey
added by cherl12345
added by Mecksey
added by Macchio615
added by AllyNov4
added by Mecksey
added by Mecksey
added by Macchio615
added by Mecksey
added by MJ_Fan_4Life007
Source: my photobucket
added by Macchio615
Ralph Macchio is one of world famous actors; he's mostly known for being one of the biggest teen sensations in the 80s. I'm here to give this amazing estrella some credit.

Date of Birth:
4 November 1961, Huntington, Long Island, New York, USA

Birth Name
Ralph George Macchio

Height
5' 9" (1.75 m)

Mini Biography
Handsomely featured, Italian-American actor with boyish looks that initially assisted his career, but in más reciente years have probably restricted his opportunities at getting stronger, dramatic roles. Started out in various TV commercials in the late 1970s before appearing in the puerile...
continue reading...
added by cherl12345
added by MJ_Fan_4Life007
added by Mecksey
added by Mecksey
added by Mecksey
added by MJ_Fan_4Life007
Source: my photobucket
added by macchiofan
Source: http://internalcontradictions.tumblr.com