Usuitakumi77 Club
registrarse
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
posted by usuitakumi77
Misaki ayuzawa



Name : Misaki ayuzawa


Age : 16


Class : 2-1


fecha of birth :Sep 29


Height : 165cm


Weight : 49kg


Blood type : b+ve


Special skills : Aikido


Favourite hobby : Working hard


Name's meaning : Beauty bloom


M : Master something


I : Imagine more


Z : Zero dumb


A : Accept differences


K : Keep confidence


I : Imagine more


Misaki is the student council president of seika high school.She is working part time as a maid !After discovering it Takumi the most popular guy at seika took an interest in her.I am Misaki ayuzawa for ur information.
posted by usuitakumi77
Takumi usui



Name : Takumi usui


Age : 17


Class : 3-1


fecha of birth : April 27


Height : 186cm


Weight : ?


Blood type : O+ve


Specials skills : Cooking,violin,Chess,Table
etiquette and Appearing out of
nowhere


Favourite hobby : Observing people and
Stalking Misaki


Name's meaning : Artisian


T : Touch hearts


A : Accept differences


K : Keep confidence


U : Understand


M : Master something


I : Imagine más
posted by mitsuki963
Name: Im Yoon Ah (임윤아)

Stage name: Yoona (윤아)

Nick names: Deer Yoona, Him Yoona (Strength Yoona), Goddess Yoong, Yoong

Birthdate: May 30, 1990 (age 22)

Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea

Blood Type: B

Height: 166 cm

Weight: 44 kg

Religion: Christian

Education: British School, Dongguk universidad (Theater Major)

Languages: English (Basic), Chinese (Basic), Japanese (Basic)

Hobbies: cine and música

favorito! time: A Morning When I Have Free Time

favorito! color: Purple, Blue

favorito! food: Icecream

Motto: "Be confident in everything".

Roommate: Taeyeon & Sooyoung (Old Dorm), Yuri (New Dorm)
posted by usuitakumi77
Takumi usui



Name : Takumi usui


Age : 17


Class : 2-2


fecha of birth : April 27


Height : 186cm


Weight : ?


Blood type : O+ve


Special skills : Cooking,Violin,Chess,Table
etiquette and Appearing out of
nowhere


Favourite hobby : Observing people and
Stalking Misaki


Name's meaning : Artisian


T: Touch hearts


A : Accept differences


K : Keep confidence


U : Understand


M : Master something


I : Imagine more