the gazette Club
registrarse
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
added by sorte7
added by dark_sango
posted by irinaguzun
Real Name: Suzuki Akira (鈴木 亮)
Birthday: May 27, 1981
Birthplace: Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan
Blood Type: A
Height: 172cm (5’7”)
Weight: 55kg (121lbs)
Colors: Purple, white, black
Hobbies: Watching cine (like Face Off)
Favorite Drama: Tokyo amor Story
Favorite Manga: Initial D
Favorite movie: Face Off
Favorite Food: Spaghetti, Kit-Kat
Favorite Drinks: Lifeguard
Disliked food: Vegetables, sweet stuff (except for pudín, con leche and cake), Kai’s cooking
Brand: Cropped head, Lock, DEAL DESIGN, KING MOB TENDERLOIN, ANTICLASS
Collection: Anything related to Sex Pistols
Cigarette: Mild Seven Lights
Musical...
continue reading...
added by Aiako
Source: eyesofblack
added by irinaguzun
added by Hidan71
added by Atsushibabe
added by Hidan71
added by Hidan71
added by irinaguzun
Source: por mittilla
added by sorte7
added by irinaguzun
added by irinaguzun
added by pariswriter
added by sorte7
added by irinaguzun
video
added by YamiNoRei
added by myk15zhane
added by Hidan71