teen lobo Club
registrarse
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
video
fanvid
teen lobo
added by EastPwincess
credit to noncielo
video
teen lobo
fanvid
derek
jackson
added by Daca94
added by Stelenavamp
added by az0965022
Source: tumblr
added by ufooonek
added by pamela72398
added by pamela72398
added by elina1996
Ian Nelson. Most notably known as district three tribute Chase in the popular Hunger games franchise is now Young Derek Hale. I'll admit, I was hesitant because we didn't really get to see much of his actuación skills in "The Hunger Games'' so I didn't know how he would stack up but I'll admit I was surprised. Ian is very talented in his portrayal as Derek Hale, The agrio, agria lobo we all know and love.


Ian is a very talented and can hang there with the big boys. Hopefully he will get más air time and we get to see a lot más of this young man.
posted by Skater_Girl_1
Birth Name
Tyler Garcia Posey

Nickname
Ty

Height
5' 10" (1.78 m)

Tyler was born in Santa Monica, California in 1991 and currently lives with his family in the Los Angeles area. His heritage is Irish, Scotch, English, Mexican and Native North American. He developed an early interest in the arts and began his actuación career performing on stage with his actor/writer dad, at the age of six. He has worked steadily in both TV and film since the age of eight and, as a result, has traveled all over the U.S, Canada and Mexico. He has had the opportunity to work side-by-side with some of the most talented people in the business and has learned from them all. And has as we all know played a role of Scott in the Teen wolf.
added by laurik2007
Source: partitioning @ lj
added by drewjoana
Source: http://rafanatical.livejournal.com/
Fanvid
video
teen lobo
scott
stiles
sciles
fanvid
added by Bibi69
Source: mtv
added by Bibi69
Source: mtv
added by Bibi69
Source: teen wolf
added by Bibi69
Source: mtv