a rosado, rosa grupo de chicas coreanas Club
registrarse
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
posted by Izzah1511
Naeun perfil ^_^

"Let’s work hard enough to not regret later"

Full Name: Son Naeun (손나은)

Stage Name: Naeun (나은)

Nickname(s): Manyeo (Witch), Gotonyeo (Potato Girl), Son Yeoshin, Heodang, Jungshim (Center)

Date Of Birth: 10th Of February, 1994

Birthplace/Hometown: Seoul

Education: Junhyun Kindergarten - Unbuk Elementary School - Chungdam Middle School - Apgujung High School - Seoul Of Performing Arts High School

Height: 168 cm

Blood Type: B

Weight: 47kg

Hobbies: Drawing, Thinking/Drawing While
Listening To Music

Personality: Dull and Not Expressive. Usually not the first one to start a conversation...
continue reading...
added by Sn822007
added by usernameinvalid
added by xoxosocool
added by pinkdeer
added by pinkdeer
added by pinkdeer
added by pinkdeer
added by pinkdeer
added by pinkdeer
added by usernameinvalid
added by usernameinvalid
added by Ieva0311
added by Ieva0311