joe jonas Club
registrarse
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
posted by greatfanofdemi
fecha of Birth
15 August 1989, Casa Grande, Arizona, USA

Birth Name
Joseph Adam Jonas

Nickname
Joe
JJ
DJ Danger

Height
5' 10" (1.78 m)

Mini Biography

Joseph's original plan, before becoming a singer, was slightly different than his brothers. He first dreamed of becoming a comedian and wanted to audition for sketch comedy shows,but he was always attached to música and loved listening to different kinds of music, especially rock. In his spare time he enjoys jogging and working out. His favorito! color is blue, and some of Joe's favorito! foods are Chicken cutlet sandwiches with mayo, and chocolate marshmallow...
continue reading...
added by angy91
added by angy91
added by ayseblack
added by ayseblack
added by ayseblack
video
joe jonas
2011
added by vera_love
added by vera_love
added by maryalepop
Source: joe..
added by vera_love
added by vera_love