emily osment Club
registrarse
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
added by suman
Let's Be friends new version.
video
emily
osment
added by jeosph21
added by greatfanofdemi
added by suman
added by ForeverEternity
added by ForeverEternity
added by australia-101
added by JoeysBabyGrL
video
emily
osment
música
live
added by ForeverEternity
added by emilly12
Most reciente Role: Lilly Truscott on Hannah Montana
Gender: Female
Birthplace: Los Angeles, California, USA
Birthday: 3-10-1992
Birth Name: Emily Jordan Osment
Emily's favorito! animal is the dwarf owl.
Emily is 5'2 1/2" (1.59m).
She prefers mountains over beaches.
Emily Osment's wish is to swim with the dolphins.
She has 2 dogs, lizards, a tortuga and a fish.
She can cook, and she loves making breakfast for her family.
Her fantasía trip is to go to France.
Her favorito! outdoor activities are swimming and playing with her 2 dogs.
Her favorito! postres is cheesecake.
Her favorito! exotic animal is a Zebrapotomus....
continue reading...
added by Brianmacneil
added by oth-rocks
video
emily
osment
added by KrazyKoleEOFan
added by ForeverEternity
Source: ForeverEternity
added by suman
added by ForeverEternity
added by ForeverEternity
added by sarabeara