Total Drama Island Fancharacters Club
registrarse
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
added by UnderworldAngel
Source: UnderworldAngel(372)
2
posted by cupcakegirl31
7
Message to all viewers do not attept this at
home tu could seriously hurt

Chris: welcome to season 5 of total drama we have new contestants of four teams now we're going to do 1 team of each episode
Chef: ok so since team fuego has the most we'll do them first
Chris: eeeeewwww tu want us to do our contestants sick chef
Chef: never mind that *rolls eyes*
Chris: first up riley
Riley: yo whats up
Chef: ok stand on the stage
Riley: alrighty
Chef: siguiente jaideoth
Jaide: grrr don't call me that!
Chef: just get on the god damn stage
Jaide: .........
Riley: .......... Lol
Chris: siguiente up jorden
Jorden: hiya
Chris:...
continue reading...
added by princess2109
Source: Courtneyfan214
15
added by Freaxxx
Source: mua
12
added by LadySpaz
Source: Me/base:devantart
11
added by SuperGwen
Source: Me
6
added by hot-mess13
Source: me and someone from D.A
3
added by STALKER-TOAST
The couple theme for Izan(mine)XChris(Aydan's)
video
oc
song
gay boyfriend
added by princess2109
Source: BBBases on D.A
4
added by jadore_renard
Source: me
6
added by hot-mess13
Source: Yamaha for vocaloid
3
added by princess2109
Source: who ever made Courtney
added by STALKER-TOAST
Source: Me <3
4
posted by bcthestrongest
2
 Korea
Korea
Name: Korea george
age:14
birthday:November 12 1996
stereo type:ghetto sister
name the campers calls her: segundo Leshawna
personality: loud,outgoing,bad
bio: she hangs out with Leshawna her old neighbor capucha, campana friend
fears: to be away from her friends
Name: Kitten Kat ling
age:14
birthday: September 1st 1996
stereo type: light headed
name the campers call her: segundo Lindsay
personality:sassy,loud,naughty
bio:she hangs out with her shopping buddy Lindsay and hates Heather
fears: breaking a nail
Name: Lizzy george
age:15
birthday : February 15 1995
stereo type: crazy
name the campers call her: segundo Izzy
personality:...
continue reading...
posted by cupcakegirl31
 Her everyday wear
Her everyday wear
Name: daniella cassandra amy mikayla milton
Nickname: dani(dakota),ms.smart mouth(chef),cutie pie (lindsay)
Age: 14
D.O.B: december 25,1998
Family: mom(divorced),dad(divorced),dakota(sister)
Pets: a kitty called huggles,a perrito, cachorro called poopykins
Personality: spoiled,bratty,mean,hopless romantic,flirty,spoiled,daddys girl,rich,sensitive around cody,sweet around cody,kind around cody
Crush: cody boyfriend
Height: 4"5
Weight: 56 pounds
Fav color: pink
Fav genre of music: pop,rap,country,r&b
Fav singer: nicki minaj,taylor swift
Fav band: linkin park,falloutboy,jack of jill
Fav actor: zac efron
Fav actress:...
continue reading...
added by c0caine
4
added by obssesedTDIgirl
Source: me
1
added by Duncan-superfan
Source: Me<333
6
posted by sorandom15
10
hi everybody welcome to the first issue of total drama island fan character times first we have ask tdi 3 pregunta for dawn

wisp: dawn colecutegirl asks Who do tu prefer to be paired with B o Scott?

dawn: thats eazy b scott aura is evil and horrifing while b`s is kinder but im not really into dating at the moment im to busy helping all the dangered animales where i live

wisp: sorandom15 asks dawn what coler your arua

dawn: well its a blueish green

wisp: thanks dawn

dawn: why your welcome

wisp: siguiente week we will have gwen get your pregunta ready



thanks wisp now to are consejos coluam secret serria


dear...
continue reading...
posted by poophead4837ext
2
*where we left off*

Elisa: *looking around for Pigeons and making bird sounds* ...Little pigeons, I know you're hiding somewhere! c:
--------------------------------

Missy: *sees a boutique* K so...how do tu even rob a store? ...I'll figure it out *kicks the door open*

---------------------------------------------------

John: *sees an old guy with a hat :3* ...So do I just take it off...? But that would be stealing. Well...I do want to win. *steals the hat and runs off*


Old Guy: Hey! Get back here! *chases him*

John: Oh crap...

--------------------------------

*cameras go to Miranda*

Miranda: I wanted to tell tu guys that I'm bored of these contestants...so...I'm bringing back one. tu can vote on who that person will be. The choices will be Meredith, Tiffany, o Morgyn. *blows kiss*



(Well, that's officially the worlds shortest episode/article. I just wanted to update it real quick tbh.)