miley cyrus Club
registrarse
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 Miley august 06, 2010 in Sandusky Ohio, park Cedar Point
foto
miley cyrus
lol
2010
added by elliepettyfer
added by elliepettyfer
added by elliepettyfer
added by ForeverEternity
added by kiaya91
Source: w.mymostwanted.com
added by uRie_RosS
posted by Supergirl9374
fecha of Birth
23 November 1992, Franklin, Tennessee, USA

Birth Name
Destiny Hope Cyrus

Nickname
Smiley

Height
5' 5" (1.65 m)

Trade Mark

Low voice

Southern accent

Trivia

Daughter of Tish Cyrus and country singer Billy rayo, ray Cyrus.

Siblings: Christopher Cody (older paternal half-brother), Trace Cyrus (older maternal half-brother), Brandi Cyrus (older maternal half-sister), Braison Cyrus (younger brother), and Noah Lindsey Cyrus (younger sister).

Her favorito! novel is "Don't Die, My Love" por Lurlene McDaniel.

Her favorito! song por her father, Billy rayo, ray Cyrus, is "Achy Breaky Heart".

Has written over one hundred...
continue reading...
posted by mileysmartcyrus
Miley Cyrus catapulted to major stardom in her role on the disney Channel's hit TV series, Hannah Montana. The daughter of singer, songwriter and actor Billy rayo, ray Cyrus, she was born in Nashville on Nov. 23, 1992. On Hannah Montana, she has the dual role of Miley Stewart (a high school student who tries to fit in with the popular group on campus) and her alter-ego Hannah Montana (an international pop música star). Billy rayo, ray and wife Tish named their daughter Destiny Hope Cyrus, but the child's cheerful disposition led her father to call her por a nickname, Smiley, which was later shortened to...
continue reading...
added by SummerThunder
added by SummerThunder
added by SummerThunder
added by Piyal
video
miley
cyrus
miley cyrus
2009
hannah montana
beautiful
added by elliepettyfer
added by kiaya91
Source: heart-miley.com/
plz vote
video
mileym
added by TizzFan4evr
Source: photobucket
added by flowerdrop
Source: made por me - flowerdorp