Ingrid's Graceland Club
registrarse
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 Colin O'Donoghue as Captain Hook ✨
added by
Source: colin-odonoghue.net
foto
colin o'donoghue
actor
once upon a time
captain hook
killian jones
season 3
photoshoot
Fanpup says...

This Ingrid's Graceland foto contains bien vestido persona, juego, juego de pantalones, traje pantalón, persona bien vestida, traje, pantalones traje, pantsuit, and pantalones de traje. There might also be sobreveste, sobretodo, cota de, sobreveste, sobretodo, cota de, ropa de calle, ropa externa, ropa exterior, violeteras, and prenda exterior.

posted by IngridPresley
Hey everyone! There are months I was wanting to write an articulo about me and I finally got to do it now! So, here's a few facts of my life and personal taste tu may never heard of and I hope tu get to know me better through this questionary!


Name: Ingrid... Quite obvious, right? Lol!

Nickname: Well, mom calls me Bubbles, the one from PowerPuff Girls, hehe!

Birthday: December 6, 1995

Country: Brazil

Language: I only speak fluently Portuguese, lol! I can try to communicate in English and Spanish...

College Course: I'm taking classes of Biotechnology at UFRJ and I'm so proud to say it! YAY!

Hair &...
continue reading...
added by IngridPresley
@hungryheart083
video
dawson's creek
tv mostrar
pacey witter
andie mcphee
couple
fanvid
added by Erika-Wesley
Source: www.ian-somerhalder.com
added by Erika-Wesley
Source: www.ian-somerhalder.com
added by Erika-Wesley
Source: www.ian-somerhalder.com
added by Erika-Wesley
Source: www.ian-somerhalder.com
added by Erika-Wesley
Source: www.ian-somerhalder.com
added by Erika-Wesley
Source: www.ian-somerhalder.com
added by iceprincess7492
video
christina perri
human
música video
added by iceprincess7492
video
christina perri
a thousand years
música video
added by IngridPresley
added by iceprincess7492
Source: google
added by Erika-Wesley
Source: www.ian-somerhalder.com
added by IngridPresley
Source: laylahasnothingtosay.tumblr.com
added by iceprincess7492
Source: tumblr
@elvis presley
video
elvis presley
the king
song
what'd i say
movie
viva las vegas
@MFForever
video
elvis presley
the king
song
rock a hula baby
movie
blue hawaii
@elvis presley
video
elvis presley
the king
song
bossa nova baby
movie
fun in acapulco
added by twilighter4evr
Source: twilighter4evr
added by iceprincess7492
Source: google