Im yoonA Club
registrarse
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 Yoona 49th Taxpayer’s día
foto
Fanpup says...

This Im yoonA foto contains retrato, tiro en la cabeza, primer, headshot, primer plano, en la cabeza, and closeup.

added by joonie4ever
video
snsd
yoona
added by DaniMF
added by Gretulee
Source: Gretulee
posted by mitsuki963
Name: Im Yoon Ah (임윤아)
Stage name: Yoona (윤아)
Nick names: Deer Yoona, Him Yoona (Strength Yoona), Goddess Yoong, Yoong
Birthdate: May 30, 1990 (age 23)
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Blood Type: B
Height: 166 cm
Weight: 44 kg
Religion: Christian
Education: British School, Dongguk universidad (Theater Major)
Languages: English (Basic), Chinese (Basic), Japanese (Basic)
Hobbies: cine and música
favorito! time: A Morning When I Have Free Time
favorito! color: Purple, Blue
favorito! food: Icecream
Motto: "Be confident in everything".
Roommate: Taeyeon & Sooyoung (Old Dorm), Yuri (New Dorm)
added by usernameinvalid
added by usernameinvalid
added by Syarah26
added by diccer
Source: fanpop
added by usernameinvalid
added by usernameinvalid
added by usernameinvalid
added by usernameinvalid
Source: http://infinitekpopicons.tumblr.com/
added by usernameinvalid
added by Syarah26
video
girls generation
yoona
taeyeon