hermione
BIOGRAPHICAL INFORMATION
BORN:Semptember 29,1980
BLOOD STATUS:Muggle Born
MARITAL STATUS:Single
ALSO KNOWN AS:Miss know it all
TITLE'S:Head Girl

PHYSICAL INFORMATION
SPECIES:Human
GENDER:Female
HAIR COLOR:Brown
EYE COLOR:Brown

FAMILY INFORMATION
FATHER:Mr.Granger
MOTHER:Mrs.Granger

AFFLICATIONS
HOUSE:Gryffindor

Hermione Granger had 2 Best friends named Hary Potter and Ron wealey.She got smart at age 4.Yes at first she was bossy to everybdy.but then she beaceme sweet.towards the end of daeathly hallows she married Ron.and had 2 kids of there own.
hermione