encantada Club
registrarse
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 nancy tremaine on the sims
added by
nancy tremaine on the sims 3 game lives in a castillo and is married to edward
arte de los Fans
encantada
nancy
tremaine
sims
added by cynti19
Source: mobygames
posted by LisaForde
 In cartoon form with Idina Menzel
In cartoon form with Idina Menzel
Birth Name
James Paul Marsden


Nickname
Bello Jimmy
J. P.


Height
6' (1.83 m)


Mini Biography
James Paul Marsden, o better known as just James Marsden, was born on September 18, 1973, in Stillwater, Oklahoma, USA. His father, a distinguished Professor of Animal Sciences & Industry at Kansas State universidad and his mother, a nutritionist, divorced when he was just nine years old. James grew up with his four other siblings, sisters, Jennifer and Elizabeth, and brothers, Jeff and Robert.

During his teen years, he attended Putnam City North High School which was located in Oklahoma City. After graduating...
continue reading...
video
encantada
amy adams
patrick dempsey
added by Genius_626
added by flowerdrop
Source: made por me - flowerdrop
added by flowerdrop
Source: made por me - flowerdrop
added by cynti19
Source: mobygames
added by LisaForde2
added by LisaForde
added by McDreamyluva
Source: MadlyGrey's
posted by LisaForde
 The Happy Working Song has to be the most hilarious part in the movie because Giselle summons her animal friends to help her tidy Robert’s apartment. It a spoof of Snow White’s whistle while tu work.
The Happy Working Song has to be the most hilarious part in the movie because Giselle summons her animal friends to help her tidy Robert’s apartment. It a spoof of Snow White’s whistle while you work.
continue reading...
posted by LisaForde
Robert Philip is an attorney in New York City.He lives in 112th Riverside with his 6 año old daughter Morgan.His wife of 2 years left him for another man.Her name was Donna Philip.Ever since that día Robert made a commitment and told his friend Sam that he was done with romance. A few years later he met a fiesty fashion designer named Nancy Tremaine. That night,Robert was getting a taxi to collect his daughter from karate. While they were in the taxi Robert asked morgan what she thinks of Nancy,as he wanted to tell her that he was going to ask Nancy to marry him.Although morgan liked Nancy...
continue reading...
posted by LisaForde
 GISELLE
GISELLE
All right everyone, time to tidy things up

Come my little friends
As we all sing a happy little working song
Merry little voices clear and strong
Come and roll your sleeves up
So that we can pitch in
Cleaning crud up in the cocina
As we sing along

And you’ll trill a cheery tune in the tub
As we scrub a stubborn mildew stain
Lug a hairball from the ducha, ducha de drain
To the gay refrain
Of a happy working song

We’ll keep canto without fail
Otherwise we’d spoil it
Hosing down the garbage pail
And scrubbing up the toilet
Ooh!

How we all enjoy letting loose with a little
La-da-da-dum-dum
While we’re emptying...
continue reading...
added by tiffany88
Source: from DeviantArt
added by flowerdrop
Source: made por me - flowerdrop
added by lirycsx3
added by flowerdrop
Source: made por me - flowerdrop
added by flowerdrop
Source: made por me - flowerdrop
added by flowerdrop
Source: made por me - flowerdrop
added by chel1395
Source: http://dansedesuburbia.livejournal.com/