ed westwick Club
registrarse
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 Ed at the Philipp Plein press conference
Ed at the Philipp Plein press conference
foto
ed westwick
2012
press conference
philippe plein
Fanpup says...

This ed westwick foto contains traje de negocios and juego de negocio. There might also be traje, traje de traje, juego, juego de ropa, traje de tres piezas, juego de vestido, vestido lleno, frac, capa de cola, colas, corbata blanca, corbata blanca y frac, traje de vestido, vestido completo, tailcoat, capa de la cola, lazo blanco, lazo blanco y colas, vestido de traje, and corbata blanca y colas.

added by ksbass
added by Puffy
added by Puffy
added by Monita10044
added by Monita10044
added by G3G6
added by jlhfan624
Source: youknowyouloveme.org
fecha of Birth
27 June 1987, Stevenage, Hertfordshire, England, UK

Birth Name
Edward Westwick

Height
5' 9½" (1.77 m)

INTERESTING FACTS:

He is the lead singer of the band The Filthy Youth.

His father lectures in business studies and his mother is an educational psychologist.

Has two older brothers.

Dream Job: Landscape Gardening

favorite cine :The Dark Knight and The Godfather: Part II and American Psycho which frequently watches it with his "Gossip Girl" co-star Chace Crawford.

He was romantically involved with his "Gossip Girl" co-star Jessica Szohr [December 2008 - April 2010].

His best friend is English...
continue reading...
added by ksbass
added by lunajrv
added by sophialover
video
westwick
ed
ed westwick
gossip girl
added by Martym
Source: youknowyouloveme
added by x_ellie_x
Source: jUST jARED
added by twilight93_h
Source: http://eyeprime.net
added by laurik2007
Source: Instagram foto por @Sippycup16 - 17.11.13
added by laurik2007
added by laurik2007