ed westwick Club
registrarse
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 Ed
added by
Source: Just Jared
Ed
foto
westwick
ed
ed westwick
gossip girl
added by G3G6
added by jlhfan624
Source: youknowyouloveme.org
fecha of Birth
27 June 1987, Stevenage, Hertfordshire, England, UK

Birth Name
Edward Westwick

Height
5' 9½" (1.77 m)

INTERESTING FACTS:

He is the lead singer of the band The Filthy Youth.

His father lectures in business studies and his mother is an educational psychologist.

Has two older brothers.

Dream Job: Landscape Gardening

favorite cine :The Dark Knight and The Godfather: Part II and American Psycho which frequently watches it with his "Gossip Girl" co-star Chace Crawford.

He was romantically involved with his "Gossip Girl" co-star Jessica Szohr [December 2008 - April 2010].

His best friend is English...
continue reading...
added by ksbass
added by mnicolini
added by lunajrv
added by sophialover
video
westwick
ed
ed westwick
gossip girl
added by Martym
Source: youknowyouloveme
added by x_ellie_x
Source: jUST jARED
added by x_ellie_x
Source: jUST jARED
added by twilight93_h
Source: http://eyeprime.net
added by Ninaa_
added by laurik2007
Source: Instagram foto por @Sippycup16 - 17.11.13
added by laurik2007
added by laurik2007