daniel radcliffe Club
registrarse
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 Daniel Radcliff
added by
Source: woogss@tumblr
arte de los Fans
sini
daniel radcliffe
daniel
Fanpup says...

This daniel radcliffe arte de los fans might contain retrato, tiro en la cabeza, primer, headshot, primer plano, en la cabeza, and closeup.

added by alessiamonari
added by HONGTHU
added by PotterGal
added by PotterGal
added by PotterGal
added by Farah1st
added by flowerdrop
Source: Made por me - flowerdrop
added by HermioneRon343
added by alessiamonari
added by alessiamonari
added by Farah1st
posted by sini12
 Daniel Radcliffe!!
Daniel Radcliffe!!
♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ fecha of Birth
23 July 1989, Fulham, London, England, UK

Birth Name
Daniel Jacob Radcliffe

Nickname
Dan

Height
5' 5" (1.65 m)

Mini Biography

Daniel Jacob Radcliffe was born on July 23rd, 1989 to Alan Radcliffe and Marcia Gresham. He began performing in small school productions as a young boy. Soon enough, he landed a role in David Copperfield (1999) (TV), as the young David Copperfield. A couple of years later, he landed a role as Mark Pendel in The Tailor of Panama (2001), the son of Harry and Louisa...
continue reading...
added by alessiamonari
added by sini12
Source: Tumblr
Short Details: Harry Potter & the ‪#‎CursedChild‬ is not a Prequel!
Its a Stage Show!
Some Websites Posts its a Prequel Of harry potter movie series but its only a stage mostrar playing siguiente year!

Play Details: Based on an original, new story por J.K. Rowling, Jack Thorne and John Tiffany, Harry Potter And The Cursed Child, a new play por Jack Thorne will receive its world premiere in London's West End in the summer of 2016 at the Palace Theatre.

Produced por Sonia Friedman Productions, Colin Callender’s Playground Entertainment and Harry Potter Theatrical Productions.

Harry Potter And The Cursed Child, will be directed por John Tiffany with movement por Steven Hoggett, set designs por Christine Jones, costumes por Katrina Lindsay, lighting por Neil Austin, música por Imogen Heap, sound por Gareth Fry and special effects por Jeremy Chernick.
added by alessiamonari