CM Punk CM PUNK

Heidihi2 posted on Sep 09, 2012 at 06:57PM
THE SECOND CITY SAVIOR
Real Name: Phillip Jack Brooks
Ring Name: CM Punk
Birthday: October 26, 1978 (age 33)
From: Chicago, Ill.
Weight: 218 lb
Height: 6 ft 2 in
Trained By: Ace Steel
Wrestling Debut: 1999
WWE Debut: June 24, 2006, ECW
Current:WWE Champion
Signature Move: G.T.S. (Go to Sleep); Anaconda Vise
Career Highlights: WWE Champion; World Heavyweight Champion; ECW Champion; World Tag Team Champion; Intercontinental Champion; Raw commentator
Mini Bio: Phillip Jack Brooks, better known by his ring name CM Punk, is an American professional wrestler.
save

CM Punk No respuestas