claire holt Club
registrarse
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
Biography for

Claire Holt

fecha of Birth
7 July 1988, Brisbane, Queensland, Australia


Birth Name
Claire Rhiannon Holt


Trivia
Black cinturón, correa in Tai-Kwon-Do

Graduated Stuartholme (high) School in Toowong, Queensland at the end of 2005.

Enjoys singing, and was in the school choir.

Competitive water polo player. Also enjoys swimming, volleyball, and playing the guitarra and piano.

Plans to obtain a universidad degree but is having too much fun playing Mermaid Emma in H2O: Just Add Water.
added by flowerdrop
Source: made por me - flowerdrop
added by klausyxcarebear
added by xxMelissa123xx
added by C8rissy
Source: http://bekahholt.tumblr.com/
added by klausyxcarebear
added by ForeverEternity
added by ForeverEternity
added by Sara92
added by flowerdrop
Source: claireholtdaily.tumblr
added by flowerdrop
Source: claireholtdaily.tumblr
added by flowerdrop
Source: claireholtdaily.tumblr
added by C8rissy
Source: http://bekahholt.tumblr.com/
added by C8rissy
Source: http://bekahholt.tumblr.com/
added by C8rissy
Source: http://bekahholt.tumblr.com/
added by ForeverEternity
added by ForeverEternity
added by ForeverEternity
added by klausyxcarebear