Celebrity Contests Club
registrarse
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 Miley Cyrus ~ Breakout photoshoot
foto
Fanpup says...

This Celebrity Contests foto contains las piernas desnudas, pantimedias, pantalones ajustados, ceñido, piernas desnudas, pantalones ajustados a la piel,, medias, pantalones ceñidos, ceñidos, calcetería, manguera, bien vestido persona, juego, juego de pantalones, traje pantalón, persona bien vestida, traje, pantalones traje, pantsuit, and pantalones de traje. There might also be vestido de cóctel, la vaina, vestido de coctel, and vestido.

added by Ieva0311
added by Vampire_Lover97
added by nevenkastar
added by nevenkastar
added by nevenkastar
added by Ieva0311
added by niny_5
added by sun_shine
added by nevenkastar
added by Vampire_Lover97
fecha of Birth
26 June 1993, Boca Raton, Florida, USA




Birth Name
Ariana Grande-Butera - This is on her birth certificate




Nickname
Ari
Little Red



Height
5' 2½" (1.59 m)

Trade Mark
Red velvet hair

High pitched voice

Big brown eyes

Trivia
She attended Pine Crest school in Boca.

Grande was born and raised in Boca Raton, Florida. She is of Italian descent, half Sicilian, half Abruzzese. Her older brother is actor-producer Frankie Grande.She studies voice with Eric Vetro. As a child, Grande began performing at Boca Raton’s former Little Palm Theatre for Young People. A few years later, she started to perform...
continue reading...
added by Gretulee
video
demi
rusher29
2013
video
jennifer lopez
ieva0311
added by Vampire_Lover97
video
inna
added by Ieva0311
added by Gretulee
added by aNNalovechuck
added by Ieva0311